Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Britt Leanna Robertson

Age: 34, born 18 April 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Floyd


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Brittany Robertson Videos



Photos

49 votes
33 votes
32 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Brittany Leanna "Britt" Robertson (born April 18, 1990) is an American actress. She was nominated for a Young Artist Award for her film debut in The Ghost Club (2003) and her subsequent films include Keeping Up with the Steins (2006), Dan In Real Life (2007), The Tenth Circle (2008), Mother and Child (2009), Avalon High (2010) and Scream 4 (2011). Her television series include Swingtown (2008), Life Unexpected (2010โ€“11), The Secret Circle (2011โ€“12) and Under the Dome (2013โ€“present). Robertson was born in Charlotte, North Carolina, and grew up in Greenville, South Carolina, where she first aspired to act. She i ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), Blonde (11), Cute (10), American (10), Pretty (9), Beautiful (8), Born 1990 (8), Hot (7), Female (7), Gorgeous (6), Lovely (5), Stunning (5), Attractive (4), Blue Eyes (3), Nice (2), Born In April (2), The Secret Circle (2), Caucasian (2), April 18 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
Rating:
7
585 Watched
Rating:
7.5
383 Watched
5. Under The Dome (2013)
Rating:
6.4
303 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
6
1034 Watched
Rating:
6.3
761 Watched
Rating:
6.1
456 Watched
4. Delivery Man (2013)
Rating:
5.9
233 Watched
5. The First Time (2013)
Rating:
7.1
193 Watched




Update feed

soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

giwaltmusic voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

franz359 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

heartline added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
yellowhair voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Helldiv3r added this to a list 9 months ago
XX (199 beauty items)
giwaltmusic voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

yellowhair voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

rattus001 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 10 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Stars & People (564 beauty items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

danielistal added this to a list 11 months ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
giwaltmusic voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 12 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 1 year ago

reedbrittney88 voted for an image 1 year ago

DJ95 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

SEK84 added this to a list 1 year ago
Schauspielerinen (210 person items)
nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

idjani posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
lanzlotlink posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

belgen posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »