Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hans Warren Christie

Age: 46, born 4 November 1975

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

95 votes
Creatures of Supernatural (50 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 22 comments
58 votes
Men with Weapons (updated - 18th April 2016) (325 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (650 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Actors on Twitter (updated 27 May 2014) (278 items)
list by Rachel
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Known Alphas *spoilery* (17 items)
list by tersanay
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 3 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Graduated from the University of Windsor in Ontario, Canada.
Tags: White (2), Male (2), Actor (2), Blue Eyes (2), Alphas (2), Irish (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Born 1975 (1), Pale (1), Born In 1975 (1), Born In Movember (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1319 Watched
3. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1001 Watched
Rating:
7.7
916 Watched
5. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
866 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. This Means War (2012)
Rating:
6
668 Watched
2. Apollo 18 (2011)
Rating:
4.9
254 Watched
3. Gray Matters (2007)
Rating:
6.2
133 Watched
Rating:
5.8
27 Watched
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched




Update feed

bombshellbarba added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Batman Actors (30 person items)

"Arrow!verse "


fanlady voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago