Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: William Earl Brown

Age: 58, born 7 September 1963

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Carrie Paschall


Lists

98 votes
X-Files guest stars (47 items)
list by BadSmile
Published 13 years ago 29 comments
6 votes
My Favorite Actors (126 items)
list by MarkusT90
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Real Life Portrayals in "Deadwood" (19 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2400 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2455 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2349 Watched
5. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2071 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
4122 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3029 Watched
Rating:
6.6
3261 Watched
4. Vanilla Sky (2001)
Rating:
6.4
2815 Watched
5. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1662 Watched




Movies written by

1. Bloodworth (2010)
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched




Update feed

Stehako added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Real Life Portrayals in "Deadwood" (19 tv items)

" Dan Dority "


MarkusT90 added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
My Favorite Actors (126 person items)