Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Age: 59, born 30 July 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Omar White


Lists

100 votes
Faces of the 90's: Women (31 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
92 votes
People...Black Actresses (776 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 5 comments
90 votes
Best One-Scene-Only Performances (35 items)
list by Stehako
Published 14 years ago 15 comments
84 votes
The Expendables 2 - Women in charge - (11 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
61 votes
Women Of Batman (22 items)
list by burnodo
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Vivica A. Fox Videos

Vivica A. Fox on CVM at Sunrise Jamaica

101 Views

Added 8 years ago


Gurl 2 Gurl with Vivica A. Fox

99 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

22 votes
20 votes
17 votes
17 votes
8 votes

Vivica Anjanetta Fox is an American actress and television producer. She is best known for her roles in the films Independence Day, Set It Off, Soul Food, Why Do Fools Fall in Love, Kill Bill, Booty Call, Sharknado 2: The Second One and Juwanna Mann. Fox was a contestant on Celebrity Apprentice season 7, which premiered on January 4, 2015.
Tags: Actress (25), American (6), Born 1964 (5), Female (4), Kill Bill (3), Makes The List (2), Ebony (2), July 30 (2), Born In July (2), Brunette (2), Vivica A. Fox (1), Idle Hands (1), Born In 1964 (1), Israelite (1), 1964 (1), Black (1), Goddess (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7545 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6048 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4945 Watched
4. Batman & Robin (1997)
Rating:
4.3
3485 Watched
Rating:
6.7
951 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
2854 Watched
2. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1189 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
4. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
1008 Watched
Rating:
5.8
962 Watched




Update feed

gwadran voted for an image 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 months ago
The Nice Guys (1996) (11 movies items)

"Tally!"


yellowhair posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ermine voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

pstillove posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"Magnificent!"


pstillove voted for an image 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2343 person items)
TrekMedic posted 15 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparkles Part VIII (86 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

poluza112 voted for 5 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mikey34 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Nikola Doychev voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pstillove voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Nikola Doychev voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Kill Bill: Vol. 1 (2003)2- Kill Bill: Vol. 2 (2004)3- Independence Day (1996)4- Batman & Robin (1997)5- Independence Day: Resurgence (2016)"


Quattroporte voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Listal Football League 2021 South Draft (CLOSED) (40 beauty items)

"She finished with 36 points "


TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years ago
sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Vivica Anjanetta FoxAmerican Actress, Producer & TV Host "


johnsaxon posted 50 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 Next »