Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Vanessa Ferlito

Age: 42, born 28 December 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

98 votes
Backless Dresses (175 items)
list by mojack
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
I have a crush on (91 items)
list by adorika
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
Quentin Tarantino Film Vixens (25 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
46 votes
New York, New York! (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Vanessa Ferlito Videos

Vanessa Ferlito - Interview

124 Views

Added 10 years ago


Vanessa Ferlito Explains, Teases Graceland

110 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Vanessa Ferlito [ born December 28, 1980 in Brooklyn, New York ] is an Italian / American actress. Ferlito was born to Italian / American parents who owned a hair salon. She is known for playing Tammy Gregorio on NCIS: New Orleans (2016-2017), Death Proof (2007), portraying Claudia on 24 (season 3), and having a small part in Spider-Man 2 (2004), and Aiden Burn on CSI: New York (2004-2006). Ferlito is a vegetarian, supporter of animal rights, and an active member of PETA. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spider-Man 2 (2004)
Rating:
6.9
7048 Watched
2. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2218 Watched
3. Grindhouse (2007)
Rating:
7.3
1437 Watched
4. 25th Hour (2002)
Rating:
7.4
1188 Watched
5. Julie & Julia (2009)
Rating:
6.7
1066 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. 24
Rating:
6.8
1933 Watched
2. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1460 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1765 Watched
4. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1408 Watched
Rating:
7.2
635 Watched




Update feed

sharingcaring posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"Yeah! how did this happen?!!"


listalbob voted for an image 5 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Vanessa Ferlito28 December 1977Ferlito has 1 child:โ€ข Vince Ferlito (2007);"


ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Person 135059 posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

groovymusicman voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2198 person items)
sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

loverofred voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Don Utz voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
franlob voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
Movie Maniac posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

rico650 posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago
listalbob voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
Venticello voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Vanessa FerlitoAmerican Actress "


Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Capricorn (333 person items)
parryj voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »