Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tye Kayle Sheridan

Age: 23, born 11 November 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
40 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
27 votes
They were contenders for these roles (425 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Hot (2), Sexy (2), Beautiful (2), 1996 (1), Actor (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1996 (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In 1996 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1208 Watched
Rating:
6.3
782 Watched
3. Deadpool 2 (2018)
Rating:
7
606 Watched
4. Mud (2013)
Rating:
7.5
480 Watched
Rating:
6.5
482 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
72 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
64 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 months ago
Scorpio (301 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Actors (338 person items)
Georgini added this to a list 1 year ago
Defenders of The Earth Movie Fancast (12 movies items)

"as Rick Gordon "


unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Faces: The Southwest (35 person items)
matt posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Alea posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nightFriday posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Nusch voted for 4 images 2 years ago

iknowthat posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

echo added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (1035 person items)
Matt added this to a list 3 years ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 3 years ago

Nikki added this to a list 3 years ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 3 years ago
Page to Screen: Comic Book Characters (46 person items)

"Scott Summers/Cyclops "


Exclusive added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
My Favorite Performances - 2013 (50 person items)

" as Ellis in Mud"


matt added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
yreesesfreak added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Actors in the Marvel Cinematic Universe (75 person items)

"Scott Summers / Cyclops "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Sundance Film Festival 2017 (195 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Marvel Cast (118 person items)

"Scott Summers/Cyclops "


iknowthat posted 10 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Nusch voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

Kaori voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago