Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Genaro Anthony Sirico Jr.

Age: 76, born 29 July 1942

Country of origin: United States


Lists

157 votes
Stars behind bars (48 items)
list by GemLil
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 22 comments
13 votes
Mafia All Star (13 items)
list by RJ4
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
10 votes
Favourite THE SOPRANOS characters (8 items)
list by Snoopy
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
All Star Cast Spiderman (20 items)
list by RJ4
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
1 votes
1942 (13 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Male (1), The Sopranos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
3619 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3458 Watched
Rating:
8.9
937 Watched
Rating:
6.4
510 Watched
Rating:
6.3
579 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4175 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1740 Watched
Rating:
8
1366 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1140 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1076 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

EmmaBell posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago