Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Tomoe Hanba

Stats

Birth Name: 半場 友恵

Age: 46, born 9 June 1972

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who works for Arts Vision. She is the official Japanese dubbing voice for Velma Dinkley in the Scooby Doo franchise. She has been active in her acting career since 1990.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1175 Watched
Rating:
8.7
733 Watched
Rating:
7.1
767 Watched
Rating:
8
322 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen