Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Timothy Hugh Bagley

Age: 66, born 17 August 1957

Country of origin: United States


Lists

6 votes
Get Down With OCD! (6 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Guest stars on 3rd Rock from the Sun (47 items)
list by Maary
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Most Underrated Actors and Actresses (12 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Postal Fancast (8 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Possibly Related? Part 3 (8 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2380 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2293 Watched
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
5. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1787 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Mask (1994)
Rating:
6.5
6327 Watched
Rating:
6.1
4567 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2881 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2612 Watched
5. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
876 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Possibly Related? Part 3 (8 person items)

"Tim Bagley and Ralph Fiennes "


ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
Postal Fancast (8 person items)

"as the Postal Dude's Uncle Dave"