Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tania Raymonde Helen Katz

Age: 36, born 22 March 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
Baby, You'll learn how to fly! (188 items)
list by Flรก
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 12 comments

Tania Raymonde Videos

Tania Raymonde at home.... En corse !!!

29 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

24 votes
21 votes
20 votes
15 votes
15 votes

Description: Tania Raymonde is an American actress. Raymonde's first prominent casting role was the recurring character of Cynthia Sanders in TV series Malcolm in the Middle between 2000โ€“2002, followed by a popular role as Alex Rousseau in the ABC series Lost from 2006 to 2010. She portrayed Carla Rinaldi on MTV's Death Valley. She appeared in the Lionsgate feature film Texas Chainsaw 3D, which was released in January 2013. Tania Raymonde's first television role was as Alice/Young Syd in "Syd in Wonderland", an episode of the TV series Providence. She subsequently appeared on other TV series, including The Brothers Garcia, ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4551 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3188 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
2249 Watched
5. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.5
1699 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
238 Watched
Rating:
4.9
47 Watched
3. Elsewhere (2009)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
4. Texas Chainsaw (2013)
Rating:
4.7
40 Watched
5. Chillerama (2011)
Rating:
6
36 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Bad Art (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (264 person items)
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months ago
franlob voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

franlob voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

anto85 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

komsultan voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

PwopaNawty voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
darakan voted for 4 images 10 months ago

mufasa posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 18 images [View All] 11 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 11 months ago
Not so famous (121 person items)
Karna posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 1 year ago

maudraum777 posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fraserred voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Karna posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

theomen posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Karna posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Karna posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

speed101 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Person 101505 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »