Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tamsin Olivia Egerton-Dick

Age: 35, born 26 November 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Josh Hartnett


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
133 votes
Young & British (45 items)
list by Surey
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
130 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments

Photos

59 votes
41 votes
35 votes
30 votes
30 votes

Description: Born: Saturday 26th of November 1988 Birthplace: Surrey, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Sexuality: Straight Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Brown Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Body type: Slim Years active: 2001 - present (started around 12 years old; 22 years in the business) English actress and model best known for her roles as Chelsea Parker in the 2007 film St Trinian's, Holly Goodfellow in the 2005 film Keeping Mum and Guinevere in the 2011 TV series Camelot. Egerton started her acting career age six, following her older sister, Sophia, to a local youth theatre. A year later, she appeared in a Royal Shakespeare ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), Beautiful (14), British (12), Gorgeous (12), Hot (12), Cute (11), Pretty (10), Stunning (9), Tall (8), Female (7), Blonde (5), Model (5), Stunner (5), English (5), Born 1988 (4), Slim (3), Long Legs (3), Brunette (3), European (3)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
1562 Watched
Rating:
6.3
405 Watched
3. Keeping Mum (2005)
Rating:
6.5
343 Watched
4. Love, Rosie (2014)
Rating:
7.1
257 Watched
5. Driving Lessons (2006)
Rating:
6.5
173 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Camelot (2011)
Rating:
6.7
242 Watched
2. Silent Witness (1996)
Rating:
7.8
62 Watched
Rating:
7.6
41 Watched
5. Wimbledon (1937)
Rating:
8.5
14 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Riaz Ahmed voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

icklepickle voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

elliesmall11 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

nitevision voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Tamsin Egerton Dick26 November 1988Egerton has 3 children:• Thisbe Hartnett (2015);• Roxanna Hartnett (2017);• ... (2019);"


psow voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 55 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

jonslist voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Madinina voted for an image 3 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Clarabowlover voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

texan voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »