Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stuart Conan Wilson

Age: 71, born 25 December 1946

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Courtney Pledger


Lists

19 votes
Directed by Martin Scorsese (209 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Directed by Roman Polanski (249 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
Directed by Richard Donner (106 items)
list by Leo
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1946 (1), Actor (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2615 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2605 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2092 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1678 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1416 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
129 Watched
Rating:
5.7
150 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
5.9
78 Watched
Rating:
8.4
71 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Directed by Richard Donner (106 person items)
Leo posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago