Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sonoya Mizuno

Age: 30, born 1 July 1988

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
23 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Sonoya Mizuno Videos

Lacoste Feat. Sonoya

114 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

13 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Sonoya Mizuno (born c. 1988) is a British-Japanese actress, model and ballerina. She was born in Tokyo, and raised in Somerset in England.
Tags: Actress (2), Dancer (2), Brown Eyes (2), Japanese (2), Asian (2), Model (2), Nice (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1988 (1), Raven Haired (1), Japan (1), Hairs (1), Sweet (1), Dark Brown Hairs (1), Athletic Rockin Bod (1), Should Be The Next Bond Girl! (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), Ballerina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
919 Watched
Rating:
7.5
723 Watched
Rating:
6.1
534 Watched
Rating:
6.8
313 Watched
Rating:
6.9
59 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

brtk427 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 week, 3 days ago
MUZE voted for 33 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

m3tarry rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
parryj voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

LuckyDuck rated this 6/10 1 month ago
bloodmoon rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

PulpRoman voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Jonny P rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

powerking14 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

stewy rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
wingwang17 rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

clovia rated this 6/10 6 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 38 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bluemelody rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
stars in teen vogue (247 person items)
iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »