Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sienna Tiggy Guillory

Age: 47, born 16 March 1975

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Enzo Cilenti


Lists

338 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
229 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 28 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
82 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
67 votes
Original VS. Portrayal: Video Game Characters (25 items)
list by Langley
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 8 comments

Photos

35 votes
31 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Sienna Tiggy Guillory is an English actress, and former model. She is known for playing the title role in the TV miniseries, Helen of Troy, her portrayal of Jill Valentine in the science fiction action movie Resident Evil.
Tags: British (11), Model (8), English (6), Actress (6), Female (5), Beautiful (4), Born 1975 (3), Jill Valentine (3), Brunette (3), Resident Evil (3), Redhead (2), White (2), Straight (2), Breathtaking (2), Gorgeous (2), European (2), Attractive (2), Perfect Body (1), Astonishing (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Actually (2003)
Rating:
7.2
3592 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2203 Watched
Rating:
4.9
1555 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1218 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1060 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1143 Watched
Rating:
7.9
300 Watched
4. Covert Affairs (2010)
Rating:
7.2
150 Watched
5. Helen of Troy (2003)
Rating:
5.9
61 Watched




Movies directed by




Update feed

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Love Actually (2003)2- Resident Evil: Apocalypse (2004)3- Resident Evil: Afterlife (2010)4- Resident Evil: Retribution (2012)5- Eragon (2006)"


lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 3 months ago

Madinina voted for an image 3 months ago

listerino posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

mototo voted for 5 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 7 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 15 images [View All] 7 months ago

oldman voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

RicoSand voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for 5 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Megaboost voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Kitt voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Kitt voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

Emmabell voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

logymw added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1453 person items)
jim voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

clovia added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »