Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sherri M Saum

Age: 49, born 1 October 1974

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kamar de los Reyes


Lists

65 votes
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Babes of ABC Family Winter 2015 Season (26 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
12 votes
Black Women ♥ (2356 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
12 votes
ABC Family Charakters (52 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Sherri Saum Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Sherri M. Saum (born October 1, 1974) is an American actress. As of 2013, Saum stars as Lena Adams Foster in the ABC Family drama series The Fosters. She is also known for her television roles in Beggars and Choosers, Rescue Me and In Treatment, as well as for her roles in the daytime soap operas Sunset Beach, and One Life to Live.
Tags: Curly Hair (2), American (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Brunette (1), Biracial (1), Big Eyes (1), Brown Eyes (1), Holy Shit (1), The Fosters (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3530 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2083 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
5. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
7 Watched
2. Anne B. Real (2003)
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Good Trouble (2019)
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (1500 person items)

"TV:• Charmed: Pre-Witched (2001) : Lifeforce taken with a spell by W. Earl Brown while in her human form. • One Life to Live (2003) : Commits suicide by jumping from a window or balcony in a hotel. Her body is shown afterwards when Patricia Elliott discovers her. • CSI: Miami: Point of Impact (2009) : Dies in a grueosome car accident. She was unintentionally killed by her son, Arjay Smith, when he hid weed in the body of the car, and inadvertently cut the hose of the body of the car.• Ag"


L90 added this to a list 1 year ago
Black Women ♥ (2356 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Sherri Michelle Saum1 October 1974Saum has 2 children:• John Rubén de los Reyes (2014);• Michael Luís de los Reyes (2014);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Take It by LL Cool J Feat. Joe (2012)"


emberlin posted 2 images 2 years ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Atarah• Chronicom leader who sought to prevent the destruction of the race's planet by using the same time travel methods as S.H.I.E.L.D..• In this endeavor, she captured Leo Fitz and Jemma Simmons so that they would work for her and find a way, but they eventually escaped.• Atarah intended to use what she had seen of their shared memories to keep working on time travel, but she ended up betrayed by Malachi, who murdered her and took over leadership of the Chronicoms. "


SS. posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

AJJ added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Famous Libras - Ladies ♎ (206 person items)

"September 29, 1974 "


DuckNation posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

m3tarry posted a image 6 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 years, 3 months ago