Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Shaquille Rashaun O'Neal

Age: 50, born 6 March 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nicole Alexander


Lists

83 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
73 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 12 years ago 21 comments
52 votes
Buyer's Guide to Celebrity Houses (25 items)
list by geojones100
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
40 votes
Got Milk? (88 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] Shaquille O'Neal is regarded as one of the most dominant athletes and arguably the most gregarious personality in sports history. He wrote an autobiography (Shaq Talks Back), preserves an online presence for his fan base and produced a number of albums (Biological Didn't Bother, Shaq-Fu: Da Return, etc.), and starred in select movies (Steel, un héroe de acero (1997), Kazaam (1996), Ganar de cualquier manera (1994)). He has played for 4 NBA teams: the Orlando Magic, the Los Angeles Lakers, the Miami Heat, the Phoenix Suns, and currently the Cleveland Cavaliers. O'Neal graduated from Louisiana ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5666 Watched
2. Johnny Bravo (1997)
Rating:
6.5
1371 Watched
3. Jackass (2000)
Rating:
6
1290 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1088 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1874 Watched
2. The Lego Movie (2014)
Rating:
7.4
1139 Watched
3. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.4
943 Watched
Rating:
7.8
559 Watched
5. When in Rome (2010)
Rating:
5.8
583 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.5
44 Watched




Music




Books




Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Kurkkuharja voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Actors With Most We Hate Movies Appearances (424 person items)

"Steel Kazaam"


SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Shaq's Jerseys (7 person items)
Brian G added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Star Studded Hoarders!!! (24 person items)

"Shaquille O'Neal collects anything sporting the Superman logo, including an enormous bed."


Dj Levels added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 9 months ago

Smiler1 posted 2 images 6 years, 2 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago