Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Susan Season Hubley

Age: 71, born 14 March 1951

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

13 votes
Directed by John Carpenter (142 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Sexy deep husky voiced women (10 items)
list by Poal E
Published 7 years ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born: New York City, New York, USA. Father: Grant Shelby Hubley, a writer & entrepreneur Mother: Julia Kaul Hubley (nรฉe Paine) Brother: Grant Shelby "Whip" Hubley, actor (born: May 17 1957) Sister: Sally Hubley Spouse(s): Kurt Russell, actor (17 March 1979-16 May 1983) - divorced (1 child) David Hayball, film lighting technician (1992-1994) - divorced Children: son, Boston Oliver Grant Russell (born: February 16 1980) An American Film and television actress. Hubley's break-through role was as Niki in the film 'Hardcore' (1979) but she is best known for her appearance as Priscilla Presley opposite ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), American (5), Beautiful (2), Born 1951 (2), Hardcore (1), Eyes (1), Female (1), Bonde (1), Escape From New York (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
955 Watched
Rating:
7.5
317 Watched
Rating:
6.8
190 Watched
4. Kung Fu (1972)
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
Rating:
6.9
99 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1231 Watched
2. Hardcore (1979)
Rating:
7.4
102 Watched
Rating:
4.6
69 Watched
4. Vice Squad (1982)
Rating:
6.5
22 Watched
5. Steele Justice (1987)
Rating:
7.6
10 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

browser posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

hulkargh voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

mychaloh voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago