Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sean Carl Roland Pertwee

Age: 59, born 4 June 1964

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jacqui Hamilton-Smith


Lists

57 votes
โ˜ž Footballers and Their Celebrity Look alikes โ˜œ (52 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 18 comments
54 votes
I love the sound of your voice... (21 items)
list by MissHarleyQuinn
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
48 votes
British Actors (216 items)
list by Rachel
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Sean Pertwee Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (3), British (2), Male (2), Legend (1), Gotham (1), Born 1964 (1), Lad (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1866 Watched
2. Event Horizon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1049 Watched
3. Doomsday (2008)
Rating:
5.8
523 Watched
4. Dog Soldiers (2002)
Rating:
6.8
429 Watched
Rating:
6
371 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
1219 Watched
2. The Tudors (2007)
Rating:
7.5
694 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.6
350 Watched
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
5. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.9
310 Watched




Update feed

MissWis added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Rachel added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
British Actors (216 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 6 years ago

browser posted 3 images 6 years, 4 months ago

Nikki added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
DC Cast (80 person items)
gpink posted a comment 8 years ago



My name is Nicole, please contact me via my email address (sgtnicole8@hotmail.com) i have something very important to share with you.

Plz write direct to my Email (sgtnicole8 ร  hot mail . com)”