Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Carl Rechsteiner

Age: 59, born 29 July 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

15 votes
100 GREATEST WRESTLERS OF ALL TIME!!! by Vote+ (81 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
10 votes
Top 10: Wrestling Tag Teams (10 items)
list by Aldenvdk
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Top 10 Wrestling Tag Teams (10 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
WWE United States History (98 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Wrestler (3), Wwf (1), Wwe (1), Wcw (1), American (1), Born 1962 (1), Famous Sibling (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.6
177 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7.8
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
2. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
WWE United States History (98 person items)

"Scott Steiner (1st-reign)April 11, 1999 - July 5, 1999 (85 days)Defeated Booker T in a tournament final match for the vacant title.VacatedJuly 5, 1999 - July 5, 1999Scott Steiner was stripped of the title by WCW President Ric Flair."


Diabolik posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
NWA/WCW/World Heavyweight Title History (44 beauty items)

""Big Poppa Pump" Scott Steiner (1st reign) November 26, 2000 - March 26, 2001 Booker T (4th reign) March 26, 2001 - July 24, 2001 "


ToonHead2102 added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago