Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Scott Edward Adkins

Age: 46, born 17 June 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa


Lists

82 votes
The characters I probably shouldn't find sexy... (14 items)
list by sleepless101
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
41 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Action Heroes (and Villains) (424 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 12 years ago
24 votes
Doctor Strange: Making the Cast (Maybe Spoilers) (8 items)
list by Gaby
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
14 votes
Survival in the Undead World (50 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Scott Adkins Videos

Scott Adkins - Undisputed 2 - Trailer

146 Views

Added 10 years ago


Scott Adkins Martial Arts Tribute - HD 720p

110 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Scott Adkins is a British actor and martial artist.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
3015 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2546 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1284 Watched
Rating:
6.4
992 Watched
5. Doctor Strange (2016)
Rating:
6.7
1008 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
135 Watched
2. Mutant X (2001)
Rating:
5.8
104 Watched
3. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
6.2
51 Watched
4. Doctors (2000)
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6.5
19 Watched




Movies written by

1. Accident Man (2018)
Rating:
6.5
23 Watched




Update feed

Laurence3 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 2 years ago
Semper Occultus (2018) (12 person items)

" as James Bond"


Rylvan posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
Rylvan posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
Exclusive posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan added this to a list 3 years, 12 months ago
Rylvan added this to a list 4 years ago
My Dream Mortal Kombat Film Cast & Crew (17 person items)

"Johnny Cage "


MurdererX voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Exclusive added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Exclusive posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

celina added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Men I Find Attractive (125 person items)
diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
The People on the MCU (175 person items)
Micheal Ring posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 3 months ago