Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Sandy Fox

Stats

Birth Name: Sandra Marie Fox

Age: 56, born 13 July 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 4' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lex Lang


Photos


Sandy Fox was born on July 13, 1962 in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA as Sandra Marie Fox. She is an actress, known for ¡Rompe Ralph! (2012), Maléfica (2014) and Akira (1988). She has been married to Lex Lang since 2004.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1169 Watched
Rating:
8.3
949 Watched
Rating:
7.1
765 Watched
Rating:
8
429 Watched
Rating:
7.6
508 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
1561 Watched
2. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1452 Watched
3. Maleficent (2014)
Rating:
6.5
1050 Watched
Rating:
7.2
371 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen