Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Walter Alexis Lang

Age: 54, born 12 November 1965

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sandy Fox


Lists

28 votes
Fighting Spandex: Villains of the Power Rangers (32 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
The Many Faces of Power Rangers (46 items)
list by jenndubya
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Park (1997)
Rating:
7.4
3992 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1286 Watched
3. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1210 Watched
4. Bleach (2004)
Rating:
7.3
785 Watched
Rating:
6.6
740 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.9
1619 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1420 Watched
3. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1514 Watched
4. Bedazzled (2000)
Rating:
5.4
1403 Watched
5. The Wolverine (2013)
Rating:
6.4
1115 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.3
18 Watched
Rating:
7.1
7 Watched