Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ryohei Kimura

Stats

Birth Name: 木村 良平, Kimura Ryōhei,

Age: 39, born 30 July 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Description: Japanese actor, voice actor and singer. His roles included Ryouta Kise in the Kuroko no Basket series, Bokuto Koutarou in Haikyū!!, Eichi Sakurai in Full Moon o Sagashite, Tartaglia in Genshin Impact, Chihiro Furuya in Sankarea, Roche in Neo Angelique ~Abyss~ series, Hinata from Angel Beats!, Akira Takizawa in Eden of the East, Shouma Takakura in Mawaru Penguindrum, Kodaka Hasegawa in Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai, Touji Ato in Tokyo Ravens, Arthur Conan Doyle in Ikemen Vampire, Kaito Yashio in Robotics;Notes and Joshua Levinth in Lord of Heroes. He won the Best Supporting Actor Award at the 6th Seiyu Awards. He is affiliated wi ... (more)
Tags: Short (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1488 Watched
2. Angel Beats! (2010)
Rating:
6.5
278 Watched
3. Psycho-Pass (2012)
Rating:
7.1
195 Watched
Rating:
7
167 Watched
Rating:
6.6
163 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
101 Watched
Rating:
5.6
50 Watched
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 2 years, 7 months ago
boogiepop1989 posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)