Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rutanya Skrastina

Age: 80, born 13 October 1942

Country of origin: Latvia

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Richard Bright


Lists

9 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress nominees (134 items)
list by Leo
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 2 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Actors with Most Razzie Nominations (139 items)
list by Leo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2516 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1117 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
Rating:
7
574 Watched
Rating:
7.1
539 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2092 Watched
Rating:
8
1630 Watched
3. Rocky II (1979)
Rating:
6.6
1411 Watched
4. The Glass House (2001)
Rating:
5.3
571 Watched
Rating:
7.9
338 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Rutanya Skrastina13 October 1942Alda has 1 child:โ€ข Jeremy Bright (1988);"


Kendraatje posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago