Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard James Bright

Born: 28 June 1937 Died: 16 February 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Directed by Sam Peckinpah (160 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (3), The Godfather (3), Deceased (3), Actor (2), Died 2006 (2), Born 1937 (2), Male (2), 1970s (1), Died Aged 68 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Godfather (1972)
Rating:
8.7
5400 Watched
Rating:
8.6
3688 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2292 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1456 Watched
Rating:
8.9
956 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1406 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1094 Watched
3. Oz (1997)
Rating:
7.9
661 Watched
4. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.1
612 Watched
Rating:
7
563 Watched