Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ross Marquand

Age: 40, born 22 August 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Hottest Men In Entertainment List 2016 (373 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
The Walking Dead - Season 6 (17 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Celebrities I've met (99 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Disney live-action dream cast (131 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Ross Marquand Videos

Ross Marquand Best Impressions

25 Views

Added 4 years ago


Ross Marquand Does Celebrity Impersonations

22 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: The Walking Dead (2), American (1), Actor (1), Impressionist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
921 Watched
Rating:
7
618 Watched
Rating:
7.5
193 Watched
4. Duplicate (2018)
Rating:
7.3
38 Watched
5. Amira Sam (2014)
Rating:
6.4
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4272 Watched
Rating:
7.9
2442 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1792 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
875 Watched
5. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
957 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 months ago
The Walking Dead - Season 10 (23 tv items)

"The World BeforeA fight causes tensions in Oceanside; The Alexandrians set out on a high-stakes mission."


aimeeorozco309 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
aimeeorozco309 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
The Walking Dead - Season 9 (17 tv items)

"OmegaAs Henry and Lydia grow closer, she reveals events of her past following the onset of the outbreak. Henry is released from his cell by Daryl when he feels the boy is revealing too much to Lydia. After aggressively interrogating Lydia, Daryl takes a softer approach with her after realizing she is the victim of abuse at the hands of her mother. Despite the risks, Magna's group searches for Luke against Tara's orders; they abandon the search after realizing it is no longer safe. The next day, "


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
The Walking Dead - Season 8 (17 tv items)

"The KeyMaggie, Enid, Michonne and Rosita encounter a seemingly benevolent woman named Georgie, who gives them food and documents in exchange for phonograph records; Georgie claims the documents to be "a key to the future". Negan leads the Saviors towards the Hilltop to send a warning via their newly tainted weapons; Rick pursues the Saviors and chases Negan into a building. Negan eventually escapes, only to be captured at gunpoint by Jadis. Unable to find Negan, Simon instructs the Saviors to at"


jordanwiles94 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
The Walking Dead - Season 6 (17 tv items)

"East While Alexandria is locked-down against the Savior threat, Carol is caught by a group of Saviors who want to use her to get into the community. She kills most of them, but one, Roman, survives and pursues her on foot. Rick and Morgan follow a blood trail they believe is Carol's until Morgan sends Rick back due to his murderous reaction toward a non-hostile survivor. Aided by Glenn, Michonne and Rosita, Daryl hunts Dwight to avenge Denise, but the four of them are captured in the woods "


jordanwiles94 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
edlongshanks rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Great Heathen Army rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities I've met (99 person items)

"August, 2018."


Veilor rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
diabolical dr voodoo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
The People on the MCU (175 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Babes Of Marvel (78 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Babes Of The Walking Dead (79 person items)
Rylvan added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
The Cast of the Marvel Cinematic Universe (155 person items)

"Red Skull / Johann Schmidt"


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Rylvan voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Rylvan posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
Rylvan posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
Rylvan posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Disney live-action dream cast (131 person items)

"As Flik from A Bug's Life."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Leelaah posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

Jack Irish rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Kev64 rated this 6/10 4 years, 11 months ago
Leelaah posted 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

Leelaah posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

Leelaah posted 3 images 5 years, 4 months ago

Emmabell posted 24 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago