Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Wilson Reagan

Born: 6 February 1911 Died: 5 June 2004

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nancy Reagan


Lists

160 votes
Celebrity Insults (180 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
75 votes
Hollywood Marriages that last (9 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
71 votes
Who's Listal's Role Model? (205 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 39 comments
59 votes
If U.S. Presidents Were Disney Characters (8 items)
list by SFG¿mystic
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
Famous portraits of iconic people (115 items)
list by Kitty
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments

Ronald Reagan Videos

Reagan Campaigns for Truman in 1948

25 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: President (5), Deceased (4), American (4), Born 1911 (4), Died 2004 (4), Icon (3), Legend (3), Former US President (3), Loser (3), Hypocrite (3), Republican (3), Not Legend (3), Great President (3), Right-wing Nut (3), Pig (2), Scum (2), Marvelous (2), Classic (2), Wonderful (2), Inspirational (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
8806 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5944 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3462 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2724 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2224 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2777 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched
Rating:
6.2
50 Watched
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 4 months ago

browser voted for an image 4 months ago

Gallenum posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 12 months ago
My Top 25 Secret Service Code Names (25 person items)

"Rawhide"


giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

browser posted a image 1 year ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Leo added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
President of the United States (44 person items)

"January 20, 1981 – January 20, 1989 Born: Ronald Wilson Reagan Birlhplace: February 6, 1911 at Tampico, Illinois Wife: Nancy Reagan Childern: 5, see below "


giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

browser posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
Ang38 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Elizabeth Taylor & the Men who Loved Her (23 person items)

"Elizabeth Taylor and Ronald Reagan dated in May, 1949 "


sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Celebrity trivia (84 person items)

"As Captain in the U.S. Army, Reagan signed Major Clark Gable's discharge papers in June 1944."


browser posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
browser posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Legendary Stars That We Lost In 2004 (15 person items)

" American Actor & Politician February 6 1911 - June 5 2004 Notable Films He Played In : Love Is In The Air (1937) Sergeant Murphy (1938) with Donald Crisp Secret Service Of The Air (1939) Tugboat Annie Sails Again (1940) with Jane Wyman Kings Row (1942) This Is The Army (1943) directed by Michael Curtiz The Hasty Heart (1949) with Patricia Neal Bedtime For Bonzo (1951) Tropic Zone (1953) with Rhonda Fleming Hellcats Of The Navy (1958) with Nancy Davis The Killers (1964) with Lee Marv"


Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Stars on TV Guide (72 person items)
Paloma1996 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Jack added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Influences (126 person items)
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Rest in Peace (118 person items)
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
El Reparto (102 person items)

« Prev12 Next »