Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ronald Pickup

Stats

Birth Name: Ronald Alfred Pickup

Born: 7 June 1940 Died: 24 February 2021

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ronald Alfred Pickup was an English actor. He was active in television and film from 1964 to 2021.
Tags: British (1), Narnia (1), Born 1940 (1), Hornblower (1), Died 2021 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1756 Watched
2. Lolita (1997)
Rating:
6.7
694 Watched
Rating:
5.9
624 Watched
4. The Mission (1986)
Rating:
7.1
518 Watched
Rating:
7
356 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
502 Watched
2. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.8
352 Watched
3. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.5
140 Watched
4. Hustle (2004)
Rating:
7.3
165 Watched
Rating:
7.3
146 Watched




Update feed

kah posted 3 images 6 years, 8 months ago