Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Erwin Rood

Born: 7 December 1958 Died: 20 April 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (599 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Wrestling Tragedies: Dead Before 50 (15 items)
list by JackieBridget
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Should be in the HOF Before Papa Fucking Shango (100 items)
list by CD Smiles
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
WWE Top 50 Superstars of All Time (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 8 years, 9 months ago

Rick Rude Videos

WWF's Tribute to Rick Rude 1999

24 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Rick Rude videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1958 (2), Died 1999 (2), Professional Wrestler (1), Minnesota (1), Died Aged 40 (1), Wwf (1), Born In 1958 (1), Wcw (1), 6'3" (1), American (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
4.3
28 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
5
9 Watched
4. WrestleMania IV (1988)
Rating:
5.9
7 Watched
5. WrestleMania VI (1990)
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psychofaerie added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
MK-677 posted a video 11 months, 3 weeks ago
joseph rated this 10/10 1 year ago
MK-677 posted 2 images 1 year ago

MK-677 posted a video 1 year ago
MK-677 posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »