Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Richard McGonagle

Stats

Birth Name: Richard Francis McGonagle

Age: 72, born 22 October 1946

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

34 votes
Great Narrators (24 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 18 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (157 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Richard McGonagle Videos



Photos


Tags: Born 1946 (1), Voice Actor (1), Actor (1), Victor Sullivan (1), Sully (1), Uncharted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2344 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2311 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2045 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1202 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1204 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
3116 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1565 Watched
Rating:
6.7
919 Watched
Rating:
4.7
581 Watched
Rating:
6.1
500 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

browser posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago