Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Anson Jordan

Born: 19 July 1937 Died: 30 August 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (366 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
Directed by David Lynch (114 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Golden Globe Best Actor in a TV Drama (53 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dune
Rating:
6.2
1042 Watched
Rating:
7
1148 Watched
Rating:
6.8
346 Watched
Rating:
7.1
212 Watched
Rating:
7.3
202 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
515 Watched
Rating:
7
57 Watched
Rating:
7.6
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Oliver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago