Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rhys J. Coiro

Age: 43, born 12 March 1979

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kat Coiro


Lists

21 votes
24 The Reunion Party (293 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Born in Washington, DC, Rhys Coiro is well known for his role as Billy Walsh on Entourage. He has appeared in a variety of roles in film and on television including Six Feet Under, CSI: Miami, CSI: New York, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, Numb3rs, Tell Me You Love Me, One on One, Criminal Minds and Adam Rifkin's Look. Upcoming feature film roles include The Chaos Theory, David Goyer's The Unborn and A Good Old-Fashioned Orgy. New York theater credits include Dinner at Eight and This Lime Tree Bower. Coiro, from New Jersey, currently lives in Los Angeles. ... (more)
Tags: Italy (1), 24 (1), Pisces (1), Beard (1), Born 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2984 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2471 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2518 Watched
4. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1925 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1755 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Unborn (2009)
Rating:
5
586 Watched
Rating:
5.2
265 Watched
3. Straw Dogs (2011)
Rating:
5.5
194 Watched
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
5. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
131 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago