Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Fondacaro

Age: 61, born 8 November 1958

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote

Tags: American (3), Dwarf (3), Male (2), Actor (1), Midget (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1958 (1), Small Person (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2505 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1914 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1657 Watched
4. Timon & Pumbaa (1995)
Rating:
6.5
575 Watched
Rating:
7.1
522 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5167 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1961 Watched
3. The Doors (1991)
Rating:
6.9
945 Watched
4. Willow (1988)
Rating:
6.8
1028 Watched
Rating:
6
968 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 4 years ago