Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick George Considine

Age: 50, born 5 September 1973

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shelley Insley


Lists

321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 108 comments
113 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 75 comments
68 votes
The Most Underrated Actors... (32 items)
list by propelas
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
66 votes
My Favorite Actors (343 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
64 votes
Beautiful pictures - colour edition (59 items)
list by maddiee
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Paddy Considine Videos



Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hot Fuzz (2007)
Rating:
7.5
2700 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2565 Watched
3. Cinderella Man (2005)
Rating:
7.2
1063 Watched
4. The World's End (2013)
Rating:
6.9
865 Watched
Rating:
6.2
696 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
300 Watched
2. Tyrannosaur (2011)
Rating:
7.7
229 Watched
3. Journeyman (2017)
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
4. Dog Altogether (2007)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Tyrannosaur (2011)
Rating:
7.7
229 Watched
2. Journeyman (2017)
Rating:
7.2
17 Watched
3. Dog Altogether (2007)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
325 Watched
Rating:
7.8
106 Watched
Rating:
6.2
67 Watched
4. The Outsider (2020)
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Update feed

Emi posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

hsallinen added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Actors (42 person items)
johanlefourbe added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 person items)

" The user n.71 has explicitely requested to be not included in this list "


Georgini added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
It's Always Sunny in Philly Uk Remake Fancast (7 tv items)

"as Dennis Reynolds "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 7 years, 4 months ago
Watership Down Dream Cast (20 movies items)