Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Haigh Williams

Age: 55, born 26 July 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rhashan Stone


Lists

135 votes
"Words And Ideas Can Change The World" (103 items)
list by Villiana
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 64 comments
115 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years ago 17 comments
95 votes
Hot and Over 40 (104 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years ago 3 comments
81 votes
Underrated and Overlooked (29 items)
list by Michael S
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
65 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (44 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 2 months ago

Photos

24 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Olivia Haigh Williams is an English film, stage, and television actress who has appeared in British and American films and television.
Tags: Actress (26), British (5), Born 1968 (4), Brunette (4), Female (4), Voice Actor (3), Terrific (3), English (3), Deserves An Oscar (3), Stage Actor (3), Great (2), Fantastic (2), Model (2), Woman (2), Beautiful (2), Beautiful Eyes (2), Blonde (2), Excellent (2), Sweet (2), Sangfroid (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sixth Sense (1999)
Rating:
7.5
6841 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4922 Watched
3. Rushmore (1998)
Rating:
7.4
1266 Watched
4. An Education (2009)
Rating:
7.1
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1014 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5372 Watched
Rating:
7.4
568 Watched
3. Spaced (1999)
Rating:
8.1
386 Watched
Rating:
6
389 Watched
Rating:
7.9
270 Watched




Update feed

henrik4075 added this to a list 8 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 1998 (Female) (25 person items)

" Rosemary Cross - Rushmore "You know, you and Herman deserve each other. You're both little children." "


henrik4075 added this to a list 8 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 1999 (Female) (25 person items)

" Anna Crowe - The Sixth Sense "Good night, Malcolm..." "


Stehako added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Real Life Portrayals: The Crown (72 tv items)

" as Camilla Parker Bowles "


lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun posted 15 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

henrik4075 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Favorite Performances of 2020 (Female) (25 person items)

" The Woman - The Father "Come on, baby. It's all right. Come on... Shh. Easy now. Easy. You're going to feel all right in a minute, I promise you. Everything will be all right." "


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Olivia Haigh Williams26 July 1968Williams has 2 children:โ€ข Esmรฉ Ruby Stone (2004);โ€ข Roxana May Stone (2007);"


yellowhair voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Killick voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

selsun posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

parisaverock voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

LeefenChen voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Megaboost voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

madreporter voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

PulpRoman voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years ago

JR1220 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

sonamido1987 voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (100 person items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 27 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

jim voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago
L90 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Abby in The Postmanas Caroline Brentwood in Sabotage"


Exclusive posted a image 4 years, 10 months ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »