Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noah George Taylor

Age: 54, born 4 September 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dionne Harris


Lists

80 votes
At The Piano (57 items)
list by Laรญn Coubert
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
67 votes
Actors who have played Adolf Hitler (11 items)
list by Elina
Published 14 years ago 16 comments
49 votes
Strange Characters (61 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years ago 7 comments
33 votes
Some of My Favorite Film Characters (32 items)
list by mom3feistykids
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
Favorite Characters (228 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Noah Taylor is an English-born Australian actor.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
7329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
3442 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2844 Watched
4. Almost Famous (2000)
Rating:
7.4
2510 Watched
Rating:
5.4
2044 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3088 Watched
Rating:
8.1
332 Watched
3. The Borgias (2011)
Rating:
7.7
243 Watched
4. Preacher (2016)
Rating:
7.7
125 Watched
Rating:
7.6
74 Watched




Update feed

yellowhair posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

yellowhair voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Edge of Tomorrow (2014)2- Charlie and the Chocolate Factory (2005)3- Predestination (2014)4- Almost Famous (2000)5- Vanilla Sky (2001)"


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Actors (older) (817 person items)
Arizona posted 3 images 7 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago

miaou voted for an image 8 years, 4 months ago