Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 沢城 みゆき, Sawashiro Miyuki

Age: 38, born 2 June 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

1 votes
Seiyuus (137 items)
list by Muzui
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Favorite Voice Actors (15 items)
list by SomethingCoolIDK
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Miyuki Sawashiro Videos



Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Japanese actress, voice actress and narrator. She has played voice roles in a number of Japanese anime including Bishamon in Noragami, Petit Charat/Puchiko in Di Gi Charat, Mint in Galaxy Angel, Sinon in Sword Art Online, Twilight/Towa Akagi/Cure Scarlet in Go! Princess Precure, Raiden Mei in Honkai Impact 3, Beelzebub in Beelzebub, Izuna Hatsuse in No Game No Life, Amagi in Azur Lane, Celty Sturluson in Durarara!!, Kurapika in Hunter x Hunter, Raiden Shogun in Genshin Impact, Akane Kurashiki in Zero Escape, Ayane Yano in Kimi ni Todoke, Fujiko Mine in later installments of Lupin the Third, Queen in Mysterious Joker, Jun Sasada ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1488 Watched
2. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.5
765 Watched
Rating:
7.2
316 Watched
Rating:
5.8
374 Watched
5. One Punch Man (2015)
Rating:
6.9
376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
187 Watched
Rating:
6.9
85 Watched
Rating:
7
84 Watched
Rating:
7
68 Watched




Music




Update feed

boogiepop1989 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Muzui added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Seiyuus (137 person items)
boogiepop1989 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

SomethingCoolIDK added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Voice Actors (15 person items)

"Favorite Role: Suruga Kanbaru (Monogatari Series) Celty (Durarara!!) Kurapika (Hunter x Hunter 2011) Touko Fukawa (Danganronpa Series) Zeruel Tenma White (Gabriel DropOut) Fujiko Mine (Lupin III 2015/Woman Called Fujiko Mine) Izuna Hatsune (No Game No Life)"