Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Minami Takayama

Stats

Birth Name: Izumi Arai

Age: 55, born 5 May 1964

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos


Japanese singer and voice actress. She was married to manga artist Gosho Aoyama on May 5, 2005 but they divorced on December 10, 2007. Minami is also a member of the pop group Two-Mix, and a part of DoCo when it was active.
Tags: Japanese (2), Singer (1), Voice Actor (1), Digimon (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1440 Watched
Rating:
8.7
750 Watched
Rating:
7.5
567 Watched
Rating:
7.7
354 Watched
Rating:
8.1
333 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1428 Watched
Rating:
7.8
598 Watched
Rating:
6.4
81 Watched
Rating:
6.9
71 Watched
Rating:
7.3
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen