Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Edward O'Malley

Age: 57, born 31 October 1966

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa O


Lists

38 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
16 votes
Glee cast then and now (14 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Dreamcasting Haunted Halls, Part 1: The Movie (16 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
2 votes
Dreamcasting Nancy Drew Part 2 (15 items)
list by 186FleetStreet
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Writer (1), American (1), Actor (1), Playwright (1), Voice Actor (1), Born 1966 (1), Game Show Host (1), Glee (1), Parks And Recreation (1), Justified (1), Yes Dear (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1820 Watched
2. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1442 Watched
Rating:
6.1
847 Watched
Rating:
8.1
655 Watched
5. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Deep Impact (1998)
Rating:
5.7
1685 Watched
2. Eat Pray Love (2010)
Rating:
5.8
803 Watched
3. 28 Days (2000)
Rating:
5.6
839 Watched
4. The Perfect Man (2005)
Rating:
5.5
474 Watched
Rating:
5.3
428 Watched




TV written by

1. Shameless (US) (2011)
Rating:
8.2
537 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 want to see




TV directed by

1. Yes, Dear (2000)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched




Movies written by

1. Certainty (2011)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- Sully (2016)2- Deep Impact (1998)3- R.I.P.D. (2013)4- Eat Pray Love (2010)5- Concussion (2015)"


186FleetStreet added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Dreamcasting Haunted Halls, Part 1: The Movie (16 person items)

" Mike O'Malley as John Ocean, one of the patients. He doesn't like water."