Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michelle Suzanne Ruff

Age: 55, born 22 September 1967

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Voice Actors I wish to Meet and Met! (24 items)
list by Taker90
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4523 Watched
2. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1474 Watched
3. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1253 Watched
Rating:
7.2
800 Watched
Rating:
6.6
748 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Over the Hedge (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1980 Watched
2. Akira (1988)
Rating:
7.8
1695 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1234 Watched
4. Bride Wars (2009)
Rating:
5.5
1179 Watched
Rating:
7
923 Watched




Music




Update feed

rickterenzi voted for 3 images 6 years, 8 months ago