Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Samuel Parks

Born: 24 April 1940 Died: 9 May 2017

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

86 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1613 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
45 votes
Rest in Peace (443 items)
list by ercer
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Same Character, Different Movie/Show (21 items)
list by Psychoffspring
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
20 votes
Top performances of 2011 (in alphabetical order) (18 items)
list by lotr23
Published 11 years ago 5 comments
8 votes
Favorite actors & actresses (95 items)
list by Tumppi
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7502 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6010 Watched
Rating:
8
2496 Watched
Rating:
7
2519 Watched
5. Death Proof (2007)
Rating:
6.9
2210 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twin Peaks (1990)
Rating:
8.3
1417 Watched
Rating:
5.1
376 Watched
3. Fantasy Island (1977)
Rating:
6.1
209 Watched
4. SeaQuest DSV (1993)
Rating:
6.2
181 Watched
5. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
73 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1613 person items)
ercer added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Rest in Peace (443 person items)
Oliver voted for 2 images 5 years, 9 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

MacGuffin posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

MacGuffin voted for 4 images 6 years, 4 months ago