Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maya Khabira Rudolph

Age: 50, born 27 July 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paul Thomas Anderson


Lists

115 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
70 votes
Annual Golden Globe Awards 2012 (68 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
68 votes
Mixed Race Folks (32 items)
list by JazzyJaz
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
47 votes
Listal's Least Desirable (Poll) (36 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 55 comments

Maya Rudolph Videos



Photos

12 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Maya Khabira Rudolph is a U.S. actress, comedian, and singer who rose to prominence as a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 2000 to 2007. Since S.N.L. she has appeared in several films. Is the daughter of singer Minnie Roperton
Tags: Actress (8), American (5), Comedian (5), Jewish (5), Brunette (5), Comedienne (4), SNL (4), Mixed Race (4), Born 1972 (4), Female (3), Biracial (3), July 27 (3), Born In July (3), SNL Alum (3), Impressionist (3), Amalekite (2), Sometimes Funny (2), Grown Ups (1), Amercian (1), Born In 1972 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
4233 Watched
2. Shrek the Third (2007)
Rating:
5.7
3557 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2443 Watched
4. Gattaca (1997)
Rating:
7.2
2054 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1371 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5691 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.1
4298 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
4. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
871 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Leo celebrities (272 person items)
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
A.M.A posted a image 6 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sal3000 posted 6 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Maya Khabira RudolphAmerican Actress, Comedian & Singer• Ashkenazi Jewish;• African-American; "


ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

rollcallaction voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Maya Khabira RudolphAmerican Actress, Comedian & Singer "


onclelapin posted a image 2 years ago

Emmabell voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

ceynisaeekol voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Emmabell voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

rose77 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
124 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Golden Globes 2019 (144 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years ago
Emmy Awards 2018 (180 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years ago

Arizona posted 19 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »