Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew James Morrison

Age: 45, born 30 October 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Renee Puente


Lists

245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 68 comments
78 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Celebs Posing with Models in Vogue (101 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
51 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2010 (71 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments

Matthew Morrison Videos

Matthew Morrison on SYTYCD UK

66 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
2483 Watched
Rating:
6.3
2186 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1771 Watched
4. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1497 Watched
Rating:
6.3
761 Watched
Rating:
5.4
413 Watched
Rating:
5.1
149 Watched
Rating:
5.3
95 Watched




TV directed by

1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1441 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Update feed

flover2 posted a image 3 days, 5 hours ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Matthew James MorrisonAmerican Actor, Dancer & Singer-Songwriter• English;• Scottish;• German;• Austrian; "


Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Scorpio (325 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Helen posted a image 5 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (74 person items)

"♥ Matthew Morrison & Renee Puente ♥ "


L90 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Grey's Anatomy Doctors (124 person items)

" Paul StadlerAttending General SurgeonSeason 13 to Season 14Dead "


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Actors Who Can Sing (291 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Oscars 2017 Pre and After Party Looks (261 person items)

" Oscars Pre Party: The Weinstein Company's Pre-Oscar Dinner Oscars Pre Party: 25th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 66 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 7 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 6 months ago

Emmabell added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
TV's Talented Leading Men (117 person items)

"Glee (2009-2015) Character: Will Schuester "


matt added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Shiya posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 7 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 7 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Oscars 2016 Pre and After Party Looks (178 fashion items)

" Oscar Pre Party: 24th Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party"


moviebuff added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago