Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Martine McCutcheon
6.8 Rating
(95 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Martine Kimberley Sherri Ponting

Age: 43, born 14 May 1976

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jack McManus


Lists

122 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 207 comments
94 votes
Nice and curvy (28 items)
list by Nke
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 22 comments
92 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years ago 252 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 94 comments
57 votes
bless that body. (9 items)
list by Surey
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 10 comments

Martine McCutcheon Videos

Martine McCutcheon: Bad Girl 2 of 3

162 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

33 votes
26 votes
25 votes
22 votes
21 votes

Description: English singer, television personality, actress and occasional radio presenter. McCutcheon had minor success as one third of the pop group Milan in the early 1990s, but it was her role as Tiffany Mitchell in the BBC's EastEnders that made her a household name in the UK. McCutcheon left the series at the end of 1998 to embark on a pop career, this time as a solo artist. She had international success, reaching No. 1 in five countries, with her debut single "Perfect Moment". She released three albums to varying degrees of success, but her pop career stalled due to the poor reception of her third album in 2002. She has ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Sexy (6), British (5), Born In 1976 (5), Born In May (4), UK (4), Born 1976 (4), Female (4), European (4), Beautiful (4), Hot (4), Cute (3), White (3), Gorgeous (3), Pretty (3), Nice Ass (3), Singer (3), Talented (3), May 14 (3), Sweet (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
3570 Watched
Rating:
7.1
24 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
5. Sport at Heart (2005)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
7.9
129 Watched
Rating:
7.1
134 Watched
Rating:
6
64 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
3 own
Rating:
9
3 own
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
5
0 want this




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Martine McCutcheon & Jack McManus ♥ "


DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

KingRichard posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lula84 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

E-Ham voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Phoenix Feather posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Kitt voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

JROCK1772 added this to a list 3 years ago
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 beauty items)

"Votes: 2 (1)MARTINE KIMBERLEY SHERRI PONTING14 May 1976 - Height: 5'7 Voters: PolarCow (2)"


Pako voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Hssine posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 24 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

alone1980 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

gonzowar voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago