Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mariska Magdolna Hargitay

Age: 60, born 23 January 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Peter Hermann


Lists

188 votes
Hot and Over 40 (28 items)
list by Uber
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 39 comments
170 votes
Bad Photoshop (16 items)
list by Dierdre
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 25 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
131 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 10 years, 12 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
Famous Daughters and Their Fathers (44 items)
list by Agata
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 16 comments

Mariska Hargitay Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 7 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 7 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

46 votes
41 votes
36 votes
35 votes
29 votes

Description: Mariska Hargitay [ Born: Mariska Magdolna Hargitay on January 23, 1964, in Santa Monica, California ] is an actress, producer and director, probably best known for playing "Detective Olivia Benson" on "Law & Order: Special Victims Unit. (1999โ€“2019). Mariska's parents where actor / bodybuilder Mickey Hargitay and actress Jayne Mansfield. She is the youngest of their three children. In June 1967, Mariska and her brothers Zoltan and Mickey Jr. were in the back seat of a car when it was involved in the fatal accident which killed her mother. The children escaped with minor injuries. Her father remarried a stewar ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (3), Brunette (3), Born 1964 (2), Olivia Benson (2), Stunning (2), January 23 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Law&order (1), Born In 1964 (1), Born In January (1), Svu (1), Hot In Short Hair (1), Law & Order: SVU (1), Endowed (1), Lick My Boot (1), Tall (1), Mom (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2380 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1637 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
858 Watched
Rating:
6.2
483 Watched
Rating:
3.7
575 Watched
4. Lake Placid (1999)
Rating:
5.2
557 Watched
Rating:
7.4
111 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
So many crushes (223 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
rico650 voted for an image 1 month ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

dustyfiles voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"5 images"


lovedriver voted for an image 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Mariska has really nice legs."


ebern voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago
ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"This custom was totally inspired by Wonder Woman."


ebern posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Mariska was replaced by actress Gabrielle Fitzpatrick."


ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Mariska was cast as Queen Dulcea in Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (1995) And got so fired."


ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

"Mariska was cast as Queen Dulcea in Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (1995) But got fired."


ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

"A Ladybug ball? (LOL)"


ebern posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern posted 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »