Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Makenzie Jade Vega Norfolk

Age: 28, born 10 February 1994

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Blair Norfolk


Lists

351 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
122 votes
Young Actors... (63 items)
list by Nina
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 27 comments
114 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
28 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: American (3), Female (2), Actress (2), Child Actor (2), Colombian (2), Brown Eyes (2), Born In 1994 (2), 1994 (1), Close (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Born 1994 (1), Soon (1), Too Young (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sin City (2005)
Rating:
7.5
5655 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4865 Watched
3. Saw (2004)
Rating:
6.9
4054 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1113 Watched
5. Just My Luck (2006)
Rating:
5.4
904 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1616 Watched
2. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1000 Watched
3. 13 Reasons Why (2017)
Rating:
6.1
349 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.6
296 Watched
5. Justice (2006)
Rating:
7.5
23 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Sin City (2005)2- X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)3- Saw (2004)4- The Family Man (2000)5- Just My Luck (2006)"


Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
My favourite women (106 beauty items)
Straight Edger added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
The Forbidden Fruit (69 beauty items)
Straight Edger voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

MissWis added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
MissWis posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

EatMorePez voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Darknight added this to a list 2 years ago
Hispanic Queens (83 person items)
django123 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

nampes voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actresses (411 person items)
Maudea96 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Daddy voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »