Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lucas Willian Till

Age: 33, born 10 August 1990

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Skyler Samuels


Lists

142 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 35 comments
84 votes
Superheroes (101 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 15 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
80 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Born in 1990 (15 items)
list by Elnis
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
60 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Actor (11), Hot (4), Model (3), American (2), Born In 1990 (2), Nice (2), I Would Do Him (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Teen (2), Caucasian (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Great Eyes (1), Makes The List (1), Havok (1), Talented (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2955 Watched
2. Walk the Line (2005)
Rating:
7.5
2482 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1595 Watched
Rating:
6.2
883 Watched
Rating:
5.8
753 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
2. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
588 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.2
129 Watched
5. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.6
80 Watched




Update feed

bailey23 posted a comment 2 weeks, 1 day ago

“Hallmark's Skyler Samuels Welcomes Baby With Husband Lucas Till https://soaps.sheknows.com/soaps/news/730006/skyler-samuels-baby/”

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1075 person items)

"1- X-Men: Days of Future Past (2014)2- X-Men: First Class (2011)3- X-Men: Apocalypse (2016)4- Walk the Line (2005)5- Battle Los Angeles (2011)"


L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Lucas Daniel TillAmerican Actor & Producerโ€ข English;โ€ข Swiss-German;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scottish; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)

"Barry Allen/Flash!"


Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Faces: The Southwest (35 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Faces: North America (240 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 6 years, 9 months ago
Born in the USA (215 person items)
onlycelebs added this to a list 6 years, 10 months ago
Fallen Film Fancast (10 beauty items)

"Lucas Till as Trevor"


yreesesfreak added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
Actors in the Marvel Cinematic Universe (75 person items)

"Alex Summers / Havoc "


matt added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago
Boyfriend in My Dream (16 person items)
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 9 months ago
Entertainment Weekly Comic Con Portraits 2016 (134 person items)

"Lucas Till and George Eads, 'MacGyver'"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 10 months ago

yreesesfreak added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
Cute Actors (59 person items)
mirinbuddy added this to a list 7 years, 11 months ago
My Top Favorite Actors (101 person items)