Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Skyler Rose Samuels

Age: 30, born 14 April 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

386 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
78 votes
Top Girls (1034 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Skyler Samuels Videos



Photos

34 votes
28 votes
27 votes
20 votes
20 votes

Description: Skyler Samuels is an American actress and model, best known for her roles in the television series The Gates, The Nine Lives of Chloe King, Scream Queens, and The Gifted. Skyler has three brothers and one sister. As a child, Samuels was an interviewer for Access Hollywood, attending the Los Angeles premiere of Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets at the age of eight. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1208 Watched
Rating:
6.2
684 Watched
Rating:
6
538 Watched
Rating:
5.3
492 Watched
Rating:
6.3
462 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Stepfather (2009)
Rating:
5.3
353 Watched
2. The DUFF (2015)
Rating:
6.3
284 Watched
3. Furry Vengeance (2010)
Rating:
3.7
167 Watched
Rating:
4.2
70 Watched
5. Helicopter Mom (2014)
Rating:
5.6
6 Watched




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

greenarrow voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months ago

Chrisraliyn voted for 2 images 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

frostmetal voted for 155 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
romison18 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

bobo93 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bobo93 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

chrisraliynmix voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Tallyhawk voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
ressan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Sklyer Samuels and Lorenza Izzo (R) during "New York Fashion Week: The Shows" on February 15, 2016 in New York City."


ressan posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

tijtij posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Tallyhawk voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MUZE voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

jacsal44 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »