Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Louise Maria Perkins

Age: 53, born 13 September 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

48 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (289 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
43 votes
Babes of NBC 2014-15 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 items)
list by L90
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
15 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Csi (3), NCIS (2), British (1), 1970 (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Born 1970 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Virgo (1), Born September 13 (1), The House Of Eliott (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7.6
978 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
7.4
427 Watched
Rating:
7.6
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hidalgo (2004)
Rating:
6.4
711 Watched
2. Oppenheimer (2023)
Rating:
7.9
350 Watched
Rating:
3.7
38 Watched
Rating:
4.2
22 Watched
5. After We Fell (2021)
Rating:
3.2
14 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Louise Maria Perkins13 September 1970Lombard has 2 children:โ€ข Alejandro Lombard (2005);โ€ข Rafaella Sol (2010);"


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years ago

Joannie Halloran voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

socialstar posted a comment 4 years, 8 months ago

“louise lombard”

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (773 person items)

"as Sofia Curtis in CSI: Crime Scene Investigation"


tijtij voted for 5 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy posted 29 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 10 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 8 years, 3 months ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" LOUISE LOMBARD1 episode (1993) in... The House of Idiot: Not Funny and Not Clever (S4E7) "