Watched / Currently Watching Shows
Sort by:
Showing 30 items
Decade:
Rating:
List Type:
Add items to section
Favorites
Favorites among these
Add items to section
The Meaty Middle
Add items to section
Liked, but not loved
The Legend of Korra (2012)
As a fan of Avatar: The Last Airbender, I have mixed feelings about this one. If ATLA is a 10, this series was 7.0-7.5 for me.
esanthosh's rating:
The X Files (1993)
Liked the first few seasons and then it went downhill and kept sliding and sliding.
esanthosh's rating:
I have watched / watching every episode of the TV shows in this list